CATALYST PEOPLE LIMITED, Newburn

CATALYST PEOPLE LIMITED
Azure Business Centre, High Street
NE15 8LN Newburn
Tyne and Wear England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
CATALYST PEOPLE LIMITED
Reg. office address
AZURE BUSINESS CENTRE HIGH STREET, NE15 8LN, Newburn, Tyne and Wear
Company Number
08590156
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
COGNOMINO LIMITED
SIC Code
78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
82200 - Activities of call centres
85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
01 Jul 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CATALYST PEOPLE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Newburn House High Street
    NE15 8LN  Newburn
  2. Azure Business Centre, Suite 45
    NE15 8LN  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  3. Owners Centre/High St
    NE15 8LN  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  4. 25 Mill Vale
    NE15 8HF  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  5. Suite 2-3, Gateway West Business Centre, Gateway House, Gateway West
    NE15 8NX  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies